Tennis-Teams Erwachsene 2017

Damen 30 - Kreisliga A MSG

Foelsing, Silvia
Kuniss, Antje
Meyer, Pia
Farber, Ilka
Weidmann, Claudia
Nahlen, Anja
Uhlig, Dagmar
Haeger, Gaby
Roth, Gisela
Schneider, Alexandra
Donskoj, Regula
Krell, Tanja
Neumann, Anja
Alferova, Kristine
Schmidt, Eva

 

Damen 40 - Bezirksliga A MSG

Foelsing, Silvia
Kuniss, Antje

Graichen, Andrea
Debille-Kruse, Francoise
Farber, Ilka
Koster, Frauke
Spahn, Anne-Christine
Waldmann, Kirsten
Nahlen, Anja
Uhlig, Dagmar
Winzer, Inga
Haeger, Gaby
Wolf, Yvonne
Schneider, Alexandra
Rose, Silke
Hinrichs, Anja
Clemens, Sandra
Donskoj, Regula
Müller, Alisa

Damen 50 I - Hessenliga und 50 II - Bezirksliga

Wachenheim, Andrea
Moraw, Gabriele
Thier, Elisabeth
Dahl, Renate
Scheuer, Steffi
Genth, Ute
Ebinger, Elfi
Kaeberich, Doris
Leinert, Isolde
Roth, Gisela
Schmidtbleicher, Elisabeth
Voss, Heidrun
Becker, Waltraud
Hufer, Margot
Dippel, Heike
Dr. Kramer, Henriette


Herren 30 -
Gruppenliga

Billasch, Lars
Windhorst, Alf
Klink, Swen
Genth, Matthias
Klauer, Konstantin
Weidmann, Thomas
Renell, Kai
Dueringer, Hendrik
Körber, Christoph
Moeller, Marcel
Hutzel, Steffen
Bruck, Sascha
Farber, Rolf
Friedrich, Marco
Oulds, Kai
Doerffler, Stefan
Pepelnik, Peter
Schneider, Andreas
Kupka, Nils


Herren 40 - Kreisliga B

Windhorst, Alf
Klink, Swen
Dueringer, Hendrik
Moeller, Marcel
Bruck, Sascha
Farber, Rolf
Friedrich, Marco
Oulds, Kai
Doerffler, Stefan
Pepelnik, Peter
Schneider, Andreas
Ziegler, Bernd
Pfeifer, Jens Michael

Herren 60 - Gruppenliga

Thier, Joseph
Kaeberich, Guenther
Crede, Wolfgang
Huebenett, Udo
Halbig, Karl-Heinz
Wilzek, Erwin
Scheuer, Helmut
Piezonka, Walter
Landau, Horst
Kopf, Hans-Christian
Becker, Karl-Heinz
Dr. Leinert, Holger
Ruehl, Rainer


Herren 65 - Kreisliga A

Affeld, Joerg
Thier, Joseph
Kaeberich, Guenther
Crede, Wolfgang
Werner, Klaus
Huebenett, Udo
Himmel, Guenter
Halbig, Karl-Heinz
Wilzek, Erwin
Scheuer, Helmut
Landau, Horst
Kilian, Heinz-Robert
Kopf, Hans-Christian
Becker, Karl-Heinz
Klink, Kurt
Dr. Leinert, Holger
Ruehl, Rainer 

Herren 70 - Bezirksliga A

Affeld, Joerg

Werner, Klaus
Himmel, Guenter
Landsiedel, Willi
Klink, Kurt
Liedtke, Peter
Inger, Werner
Dr. Maul, Karl-Heinz
Bethge, Klaus
Hufer, Hans-Juergen